2nd 4Fun Team Championship – Team Standings


BTCC 98/99 Series – General Standings

PosTeamBra.Sil.Sen.Zan.Tor.Don.Total
1BroomGang111108105112110106652
2TradePriceCars991019210010298592
34Fun Sim Racing9010599939797581
4Full Send Racing919394918895552
5GentDrivers888591888390525
6HR Racing818377849094509
7Thunder Crew Sim Racing808074808582481
8Pista & Fichi737484788374466
9Italia Racing Team777078798075459
10Rose Team586978757575430

Most Valuable Players of the Weeks

Week 1: Luke Bouwmeester (114 pts)
Week 2: Matteo Venuti (114,5 pts)
Week 3: Omer Kinay (114,8 pts)
Week 4: David Broomhead (115 pts)
Week 5: Omer Kinay (113pts)
Week 6: David Broomhead (117pts)

WEEKLY RESULTS – Click to download the selected spreadsheet.

  1. Full week 1 calculations
  2. Full week 2 calculations
  3. Full week 3 calculations
  4. Full week 4 calculations
  5. Full week 5 calculations
  6. Full week 6 calculations

LINEUPS

4Fun Sim Racing: Dario Bucalo, Gianluca Roncaglia, Omer Kinay, Matteo Venuti.

Thunder Crew Sim Racing: Alex Geier, Martin Sorg, Jack Mike Mass, Evgeni Arkov, Henrik Kjellberg.

Rose Team: Massimiliano Cazzaniga, Francesco Senni, Davide Schinetti, Mauro Castelli.

HR Racing: Nicholas Hall, Andrew Roberts.

Italia Racing Team: Stefano Del Grande, Paolo Del Grande, Matteo Deambrogio, Marco Di Paolantonio, Fabio Blascovich.

Full Send Racing: Jason Jones, Colin Chilibeck, Giuseppe D’Andrea.

GentDrivers: Lars Mars, Tim Masson, Roman Bisanz, Christopher Myles, Abdon Socias.

Pista & Fichi: Davide Ramo, Andrea Piovanelli, Andrea Giusto, Simone Scuola, Simone Saviolo.

Broomgang: David Broomhead, Luke Bouwmeester.

TradePriceCars: Michael Martin, Sergio Méndez.


BMW M235i Series – General Standings

PosTeamNur.Aut.Cal.Aut.Bra.Lag.VpDTotal
1TradePriceCars98901039297101581
24Fun Sim Racing889088878381517
3Team Havoline857991828982508
4GentDrivers888581828783506
5Drive To Survive878488828270493
6PleasePushMe Simracing648282837273456
7Pista & Fichi626970607270403

Most Valuable Players of the Weeks

Week 1: David Iglesias (109 pts)
Week 2: Matteo Venuti (104 pts)
Week 3: David Iglesias (110,9 pts)
Week 4: Simon Speth (106,5 pts)
Week 5: Roman Bisanz (109,5 pts)
Week 6: David Iglesias (115,5 pts)

WEEKLY RESULTS – Click to download the selected spreadsheet.

  1. Full week 1 calculations
  2. Full week 2 calculations
  3. Full week 3 calculations
  4. Full week 4 calculations
  5. Full week 5 calculations
  6. Full week 6 calculations

LINEUPS

4Fun Sim Racing: Dario Bucalo, Gianluca Roncaglia, Matteo Venuti.

PleasePushMe Simracing: Nicolò Bachetti, Stefano Casamonti, Simone Pinto.

Drive To Survive: Martin Faber, Maurice Klerken, Amitesh Rao.

Team Havoline: Juan Alberdi, Eduardo Odriozola, Michal Janak, Matheus Nolli.

GentDrivers: Lars Mars, Tim Masson, Roman Bisanz, Christopher Myles, Abdon Socias.

TradePriceCars: Michael Martin, Simon Speth, David Iglesias, Alex Leif.

Pista & Fichi: Davide Ramo, Andrea Piovanelli, Andrea Giusto, Simone Scuola, Simone Saviolo.


%d bloggers like this: