3rd 4Fun Team Championship – Team Standings


Peugeot 106 Rallye Series – General Standings

PosTeamMag.Ahv.Val.Cal.Tsu.New.Total
1Team Havoline110106113110111109659
2Evolution Racing8596102106107109605
34Fun Sim Racing1041031001009693596
4GentDrivers9295989797102581
5HR Racing899196939296557
6Hot Wheels857263825050402

Most Valuable Players of the Weeks

Week 1: Matheus Nolli (115,75 pts)
Week 2: Matheus Nolli (110,67 pts)
Week 3: Matheus Nolli (114,5 pts)
Week 4: Matheus Nolli (115,75 pts)
Week 5: Matheus Nolli (116,4 pts)
Week 6: Roman Bisanz (114,5 pts)

WEEKLY RESULTS – Click to download the selected spreadsheet.

LINEUPS

4Fun Sim Racing: Matteo Venuti, Gianluca Roncaglia
Team Havoline: Juan Alberdi, Eduardo Odriozola, Michal Janak, Matheus Nolli
Evolution Racing: Pablo Villarroel, Juan Medina
HR Racing: Nicholas Hall, Andrew Roberts
Hot Wheels: Stefano Del Grande, Paolo Del Grande, Marco Di Paolantonio, Stefano Galeazzo, Fabio Blascovich, Matteo Deambrogio, Maurizio Senia, Luca Scollo, Alessio Siri.
GentDrivers: Lars Mars, Tim Masson, Roman Bisanz, Christopher Myles, Abdon Socias, Simon Speth


Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Series – General Standings

PosTeamImo.Pau.Mug.Don.Spa.Nur.Total
1TradePriceCars9810310210410598610
2Full Send Racing899695949898570
3GentDrivers868982869084517
4Team Havoline838483858381499
5PleasePushMe Simracing767468768076450
6Team Härsi827886755050421
74Fun Sim Racing636568666977408
8Evolution Racing766650505050342

Most Valuable Players of the Weeks

Week 1: David Iglesias (112 pts)
Week 2: David Iglesias (110 pts)
Week 3: Jason Jones (107 pts)
Week 4: David Iglesias (111 pts)
Week 5: David Iglesias (110 pts)
Week 6: David Iglesias (111 pts)

WEEKLY RESULTS – Click to download the selected spreadsheet.

LINEUPS

4Fun Sim Racing: Matteo Venuti, Gianluca Roncaglia
Team Havoline: Juan Alberdi, Eduardo Odriozola, Michal Janak, Matheus Nolli
Evolution Racing: Pablo Villarroel, Juan Medina
Full Send Racing: Jason Jones, Colin Chilibeck, Giuseppe D’Andrea
Team Härsi: Ilmari Ylitalo, Mikko Eerola, Samuli Kakko
PleasePushMe Simracing: Nicolò Bachetti, Simone Pinto, Stefano Casamonti
TradePriceCars: Simon Speth, Alex Leif, David Iglesias, Sergio Mendez
GentDrivers: Lars Mars, Tim Masson, Roman Bisanz, Christopher Myles, Abdon Socias.

%d bloggers like this: