1st SRS Team Championship – Team Standings


General Standings

PosTeamPau.Imo.Aut.Kya.Oka.Nur.VpDTotal
1TradePriceCars1021089810310510710,75623
2Drive To Survive748699921051038559
34Fun Sim Racing7885908991942527
4GentDrivers8582888492910,6522
5Italia Racing Team7391758392920,33506
6Team Havoline7280817382841472
7PleasePushMe Simracing5970767489752,66443

Most Valuable Players of the Weeks

Week 1: Simon Speth (110,5 pts)

Week 2: Simon Speth (116,5 pts)

Week 3: David Iglesias (107,9 pts)

Week 4: David Iglesias (114,9 pts)

Week 5: Simon Speth (115,6 pts)

Week 6: David Iglesias (117 pts)

Team Details

4Fun Sim Racing

DriverPau.Imo.Aut.Kya.Oka.Nur.Total
Dario Bucalo6672,7580,3374,2587380,33
Gianluca Roncaglia88,496,259191,1092,3398,25557,33
Omer Kinay7082,5152,5
Matteo Venuti87,3389,599,5100,1794,590561

Drive to Survive

DriverPau.Imo.Aut.Kya.Oka.Nur.Total
Martin Faber4892100,3378,9101105,8526,03
Maurice Klerken95,293,8101103,2109108,8611
Amitesh Rao77,47396,59595436,9

TradePriceCars

DriverPau.Imo.Aut.Kya.Oka.Nur.Total
David Iglesias110,3113,6107,9114,9107,7117671,4
Michael Martin98,694,786,2586,892,6795554,02
Sergio Mendez90,2590,25
Simon Speth110,5116,599,5108,2115,6109,83660,13

Italia Racing Team

DriverPau.Imo.Aut.Kya.Oka.Nur.Total
Paolo Del Grande7676,57792321,5
Stefano Del Grande6992,575868890500,5
Matteo Deambrogio7588,57485,3396,593,5512,83

PleasePushMe SimRacing Team

DriverPau.Imo.Aut.Kya.Oka.Nur.Total
Stefano Casamonti6775,571,881,3355,5351,13
Nicolò Bachetti60,674,68890,7109,598,4521,8
Simone Pinto49,336068,55776,7570,6382,18

Team Havoline

DriverPau.Imo.Aut.Kya.Oka.Nur.Total
Juan Alberdi56,67657957,678578421,34
Eduardo Odriozola64,476,256768,3367,475,2418,58
Michal Janak9498,597,8393,59598,5577,33

GentDrivers

DriverPau.Imo.Aut.Kya.Oka.Nur.Total
Lars Mars91,5839893,593,592551,5
Tim Masson85,583,6782,587,59393,5525,67
Roman Bisanz929493,59197101,5569
Christopher Myles86,6779,28985,7593,592,75526,87
Abdon Socias70,6771,277,562,7581,577440,62
%d bloggers like this: